Inscritos

Nome

CATEGORIA 1 - GRUPO  CN / E2-SC / E2-SH

101 - PEDRO MIGUEL ALVES SALVADOR

102 - RUI MANUEL GOMES RAMALHO

103 - PAULO JOSÉ GOMES RAMALHO

111 - HELDER FILIPE CARDOSO VIEIRA DA SILVA

 

CATEGORIA 1 - GRUPO  CM / C3 

155 - NUNO JORGE ALMEIDA FERREIRA GUIMARÃES

152 - JOÃO CARLOS DUARTE PEREIRA FONSECA

151 - JOAQUIM FERREIRA RINO

 

CATEGORIA 2 - GRUPO GT

201 - GONÇALO NUNO CIMOURDAIN DE OLIVEIRA MANAHU

202 - EDGAR DUARTE PADRÃO DA SILVA REIS

210 - JOSÉ FERREIRA CORREIA

 

CATEGORIA 3 - GRUPO A2

319 - JOSÉ MARIA GOMES OLIVEIRA

301 - DANIELA SOFIA PEREIRA GOMES MARQUES

 

CATEGORIA 3 - GRUPO A1

324 - JOÃO SÉRGIO SILVA NOGUEIRA

330 - MARTINE CAMPOS PEREIRA

333 - PEDRO MIGUEL MARTINS MARQUES

325 - PAULO RICARDO SILVA NOGUEIRA

334 - CARLOS FILIPE COUTINHO FERREIRA LUIS

326 - JOÃO MANUEL ALMEIDA FERREIRA GUIMARÃES

 

CATEGORIA 3 - GRUPO N2

341 - PEDRO LOPES COELHO SARAIVA

 

CATEGORIA 3 - GRUPO N1

 

CATEGORIA 4 - GRUPO E1 FIA

401 - MANUEL FERREIRA CORREIA

 

CATEGORIA 4 - GRUPO E1B

421 - LUIS MANUEL AZEVEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA

424 - MARCO DANIEL PINTO GUERRA

425 - FRANCISCO MANUEL CRUZ MORGADO

430 - MANUEL MONTEIRO PEREIRA

439 - JOSÉ SILVINO CASTRO PIRES

 

CATEGORIA 5 - GRUPO TRF

507 - ANTONIO CARLOS OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA

510FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA CAMPOS MARRÃO

513 - ALEX SANDRO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

511 - JOAQUIM BELMIRO ALVES OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA

517 - JOSÉ TEIXEIRA

525 - PARCIDIO CABRAL DE ALMEIDA SUMMAVIELLE

501 - LUIS FILIPE PAULO NUNES

Actualizado a 22 de Maio 2017

Nome

CATEGORIA 6 - GRUPO F - H65

 

CATEGORIA 6 - GRUPO G - H71

626 - PARCIDIO CABRAL DE ALMEIDA SUMMAVIELLE

621 - MARIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA MESQUITA

 

CATEGORIA 6 - GRUPO H - H75

634 - JOSE PEDRO PEDREIRA GOMES 

637 - FLÁVIO NASCIMENTO SAINHAS

 

CATEGORIA 6 - GRUPO I - H81

 

CATEGORIA 6 - GRUPO J2 - H90

 

Actualizado a 28 de Abril 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nome

G5   

904 - FERNANDO SALGUEIRO MARQUES

905 - RICARDO JORGE DA SILVA LOUREIRO

909 - CARLOS ALBERTO SÁ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

927 - CARLOS ANTÓNIO FAVA SANTOS

929 - RUI MANUEL GAMA MOTA

 

GL

 

Actualizado a 28 de Abril 2017

Nome

CATEGORIA 6T - F H65

 

CATEGORIA 6T - G H71

820 - JOSE PEDRO CANELAS LADEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO

 

CATEGORIA 6T - H H75

831 - DOMINGOS ANTONIO DIAS FERNANDES

844 - ANIBAL VITORINO DE MATOS ROLO

 

CATEGORIA 6T - I H81

 

CATEGORIA 6T - J1 H85

 

CATEGORIA 6T - J2 H90

876 - JOSÉ CARLOS SILVA MAGALHÃES

 

Actualizado a 22 de Maio 2017

 

 

 

Nome

TCR

957 - MIGUEL ÂNGELO RIBEIRO LOBO

TCL

 

Actualizado a 28 de Abril 2017

Nome

GRUPO A1

727 PEDRO MIGUEL PINTO CARVALHO

724 ARMANDO DUARTE GONÇALVES FREITAS

725 LEONEL RODRIGUES BRÁS

 

GRUPO TRF

762 RICARDO ALBERTO MACEDO ASSUNÇÃO E SOUSA

777 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZÃO VIEIRA LEITE

Actualizado a 24 de Maio 2017